en English

Committee Co-Chair:

Alenka Recelj Mercina, NLB GROUP

Committee members:

  • A1 SLOVENIJA, Marjana Senčar Srdič
  • AEROSOL, Mateja Forštnarič
  • ANTEJA, Mateja Dermastia
  • ATLANTIC DROGA KOLINSKA, Jurij Žurej
  • AVANT CAR, Miha Valentinčič
  • BASF, Simon Franko
  • BELA VODA, Ina Kukovič Borovnik
  • BITSTAMP, Sabina Lesar
  • BOLD GROUP, Benjamin Hrkić
  • BOLD GROUP, Gregor Bobovnik
  • BUTAN PLIN, Ajda Silič Žemva
  • CBRE South Eastern Europe, Marko Jaćimović
  • CER, Ana Struna Bregar
  • CER, Petra Kandus
  • CIRCULAR CHANGE, Ladeja Godina Košir
  • CORWIN, Michal Maco
  • CORWIN, Jan Jazbec
  • CORWIN, Urh Vamberger
  • DANFOSS TRATA, Jan Orož
  • DANFOSS TRATA, Nina  Janša Koželj
  • DELOITTE, Kim Turk Mehes
  • DELOITTE SLOVENIJA, Uroš Kovač
  • DUN & BRADSTREET, Maja Klepec
  • ENERY ENERGY SLO, Nace Novak
  • ERNEST & YOUNG, Darja Virjent
  • GEA COLLEGE, Dario Berginc
  • HIDRIA, Monika Manfreda
  • HSE d.o.o., Eva Možina
  • IBM, Maja Stopajnik
  • IKEA, Mihaela Hafner
  • IMAGINE, Klemen Fajmut
  • KEMIJSKI INŠTITUT, Blaž Likozar
  • KNAUF INSULATION, Jure Šumi
  • MARKETING IN STORITVE, ARTJOM BAJDAK, Artjom Bajdak
  • MASTERCARD, Aleš Petejan
  • MESTNA OBČINA KRANJ, Eva Romih
  • NELIPOT, Tina Štrubelj
  • NIL, Uršula Grošelj
  • NKBM, Jure Bračko
  • NKBM, Jasmina Šetinc Šebek
  • NLB, Maša Švab
  • NLB, Alenka Recelj Mercina
  • NLB LEASE&GO, Andrej Pucer
  • NLB LEASE&GO, Anže Pogačnik
  • NOMAGO, Marjan Beltram
  • NOMAGO, Peter Žnidaršič
  • NOVARTIS, Gašper Antičevič
  • NOVO NORDISK, Jernej Jakop
  • ODVETNIŠKA PISARNA CMS REICH-ROHRWIG HAINZ – PODRUŽNICA V SLOVENIJI, Maja Žgajnar
  • Odvetniška pisarna WOLF THEISS, Klemen Radosavljević
  • Odvetniška pisarna WOLF THEISS, Neja Nastran
  • OP SENICA, Maruša Senica
  • OPTIPRINT, Sanja Končan
  • OPTIPRINT, Tamara Buhin
  • ORACLE, Julij Božič
  • PETROL, Bojan Stojanović
  • PHILIP MORRIS LJUBLJANA , Jana  Jovanovska
  • PIVOVARNA LAŠKO UNION, Blaž Medja
  • PRISTOP, Alenka Jakomin
  • RESALTA, Jože Torkar
  • RESALTA, Jure  Zadravec
  • RESALTA, Luka Komazec
  • RESALTA, Tomaž  Orešič
  • SAP, Marko Čenčič
  • SINCULAR, Katjuša Koprivnikar
  • SITO, Luka Stepen
  • S-INVEST, Miha Juvan
  • SKB, Nataša Mohorič Zobec
  • STUDIO MODERNA, Jasna Vidmar Svetlik
  • TALUM, Kristian Lipovac
  • TELEKOM SLOVENIJE, Metka Zabret
  • TIPS, Aleksander Andželovski
  • UNICREDIT BANKA SLOVENIJE, Mariana Rožanec
  • VISA EUROPE, Alenka Mejač Krassnig
  • VISA EUROPE, Andrej Rojc
  • ZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV, Nina Kelemen
  • ZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV, Tjaša Kolenc Filipčič
  • Primož Ramovš